Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - 16U GIRLS RIAS
Atlanta Fire-RU16-Breakers -- (0Y110-01RG6U-1007)
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
A21
: LSC Manchester City
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
2
0
44
26
15
0
0
A28
: Peachtree Corners Football Club - 0Y243 - GR16U
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
2
5
0
44
24
3
0
0
A8
: Columbus Raiders
5
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
0
42
23
10
2
0
A15
: GSA North 16U Girls - Vasquez
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
0
42
21
10
2
0
A40
: UFA (P) Stars
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
0
5
0
42
15
17
0
0
A10
: Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
2
5
2
0
39
21
8
0
0
A19
: LSA Wolves U16 - Coach Shipe
5
0
5
5
0
5
5
5
5
2
0
37
22
9
0
0
A36
: SSA Paulding 16g Velocity
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
2
5
0
37
12
7
0
0
A38
: Steamers FC - G16U Marsh
5
2
0
2
5
5
5
5
5
2
0
36
11
7
0
1
A11
: GS DC Lady Bandits - Kidd
5
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
35
26
16
0
0
A30
: Sacred Heart Recreational Club - GR16U
5
0
5
5
5
5
0
5
0
5
0
35
16
16
0
0
A20
: LSC Liverpool
5
0
2
5
5
5
5
0
5
0
0
32
9
26
0
0
A4
: CGSAWR Crushers
5
2
0
0
0
5
5
5
5
5
0
32
1
17
1
0
A3
: Atlanta Fire-RU16-Sharks
5
5
5
5
2
2
0
0
0
5
0
29
7
13
0
0
A31
: SSA Cobb 16U Girls Fusion DeFoor
5
5
0
5
0
5
5
2
0
0
27
7
23
1
0
A22
: MAYS East Cobb - Slammers
5
0
5
5
5
5
5
0
-4
0
26
15
11
0
0
A32
: SSA Coweta u16g - Davis
5
5
5
0
5
5
0
0
0
25
3
18
0
0
A25
: NTH MN Shockwaves
5
5
5
2
5
0
22
11
3
0
0
A2
: Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy
0
0
2
5
0
5
0
5
5
0
22
2
12
0
0
A5
: CGSAWR Force FC
0
5
2
0
0
0
5
5
0
5
0
22
-1
19
0
0
A12
: GSA North 16U Girls - Carter
0
5
2
2
0
5
0
0
0
5
0
19
-4
29
0
0
A23
: NTH MN Cheetahs
0
0
5
0
0
2
5
5
0
17
-4
26
0
0
A14
: GSA North 16U Girls - Murdoch
5
0
0
2
5
0
0
5
0
0
17
-5
21
0
0
A1
: Atlanta Fire-RU16-Breakers
0
0
5
0
0
5
5
0
0
0
0
15
-15
37
0
0
A18
: LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart
0
5
0
0
2
0
5
5
-4
0
13
4
15
0
0
A34
: SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk /Lowe
0
0
0
5
2
0
2
0
2
0
11
-10
19
0
0
A29
: Roswell Spain
5
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
10
-16
33
0
0
A26
: NTH QP Fury
5
0
0
0
5
-1
6
0
0
A24
: NTH MN Cougars
5
0
0
0
0
5
-3
8
0
0
A9
: Columbus Wildcats
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
5
-10
21
0
0
A6
: Cherokee Impact Rampage
0
5
0
0
0
0
5
-14
24
0
0
A16
: HCSA Fleet - GR16U
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
-16
39
0
0
A13
: GSA North 16U Girls - Minervini
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
-23
50
0
1
A35
: SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs
0
0
0
0
0
0
-9
11
0
0
A39
: UFA (M) Arsenal
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-24
37
0
0
A37
: Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-31
66
0
0
A7
: Cherokee Impact Xtreme
0
0
2
0
-4
0
-2
-11
17
0
0
A17
: IAFC Kattoula 16U GIrls
0
0
0
0
0
-4
0
0
0
0
0
-4
-30
59
0
0
A27
: Olympic Atl U16G Yellowjackets
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-4
0
-4
-31
59
0
0
A33
: SSA Coweta u16g -Williams
0
5
-4
0
0
-4
-4
0
-7
-18
31
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
174709
Bunten Road Park
03:00 PM
1
A1 vs A3
Atlanta Fire-RU16-Breakers
1
vs.
Atlanta Fire-RU16-Sharks
4
Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
174729
Bunten Road Park
01:00 PM
1
A1 vs A28
Atlanta Fire-RU16-Breakers
0
vs.
Peachtree Corners Football Club - 0Y243 - GR16U
9
Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
174889
South Forsyth
03:00 PM
4
A39 vs A1
UFA (M) Arsenal
0
vs.
Atlanta Fire-RU16-Breakers
5
Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
174749
Bunten Road Park
11:00 AM
1
A1 vs A2
Atlanta Fire-RU16-Breakers
0
vs.
Atlanta Fire-RU16-Galaxy
3
Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
174769
Scott Hudgens Park
05:30 PM
1
A1 vs A19
Atlanta Fire-RU16-Breakers
0
vs.
LSA Wolves U16 - Coach Shipe
4
Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
174789
Allen Creek
02:45 PM
3
A18 vs A1
LSA Hotshots U16 - Coach Stuart
0
vs.
Atlanta Fire-RU16-Breakers
1
Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
174809
Bethesda Park
09:00 AM
Park
A37 vs A1
Steamers FC - G16U Del Risco
1
vs.
Atlanta Fire-RU16-Breakers
5
Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
174829
Bunten Road Park
09:00 AM
1
A1 vs A10
Atlanta Fire-RU16-Breakers
0
vs.
Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC
8
Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
174849
Bethesda Park
03:00 PM
Bute
A38 vs A1
Steamers FC - G16U Marsh
3
vs.
Atlanta Fire-RU16-Breakers
1
Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
174869
Rabbit Hill Park
01:00 PM
2
A12 vs A1
GSA North 16U Girls - Carter
5
vs.
Atlanta Fire-RU16-Breakers
1